Back to freecoloringprintable.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

freecoloringprintable.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
NEURAL.ONE
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Sportradar AG
RevJet
Dentsu London Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
PML Innovative Media
Mobile Professionals BV
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rezonence Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GeoProve
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Spoods GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Adloox SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
EMX Digital LLC
BEINTOO SPA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Monet Engine Inc
Prebid.org
Advisible AB
Bucksense Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Audienzz AG
Brave People Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Brid Video DOO
Smaato, Inc.
Teemo SA
Sublime
Audience Solutions S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Dianomi ltd
AWIN AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Telaria SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Paypersale.ru
Sparklit Networks Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Gamned
Gemius SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Blue
lead alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kochava Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Caroda s.r.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Realeyes OU
AuDigent
Cavai AS & UK
Cint AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sirdata Cookieless
Fiducia DLT Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BidBerry SRL
Adxperience SAS
Digiseg ApS
Adnuntius AS
CAKE Software, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Better Banners A/S
Smile Wanted Group
jsdelivr.com
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Kairos Fire
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BritePool Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
StackAdapt
SunMedia
: Tappx
DistroScale, Inc.
Ensighten
adWMG
Rapid Performance GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mobsuccess
MindTake Research GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Disqus
OneTag Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Solocal
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Factor Eleven GmbH
Permutive Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Smart Traffik
iProspect GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Steel House, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Digital East GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Aptivio Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BidTheatre AB
ShareThis, Inc
Readpeak Oy
DAZN Media Services Limited
Epsilon
On Device Research Limited
Keymantics
The Reach Group GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
One Planet Only
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Weborama
Neodata Group srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Parrable, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
42 Ads GmbH
Sirdata
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
smartclip Europe GmbH
numberly
Blingby LLC
Truvid Inc.
ADventori SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
ARKHEUS
AerServ LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Cluep LLC
Comscore B.V.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
wetter.com GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Oracle Data Cloud
Wagawin GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Opinary GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Google Advertising Products
Ketchup Adv Spa
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SYNC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab AG
NextRoll, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Aniview LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ermes
Hybrid Theory
Adludio Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kwanko
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Nexx360
Adform
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Teads
Teroa S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ad6media
Impact Tech Inc.
adhood.com
XChange by SFBX®
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Adsolutions BV
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Quantcast International Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Lotame Solutions, inc
MISSENA
DNA-I.COM
Squared SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Telaria, Inc
GRAPHINIUM
Duration Media, LLC.
Mintegral international limited
AntVoice
PROXISTORE
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
respondi AG
Threedium
MobileFuse LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Passendo Aps
Ve Global UK Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
GADSME
Placense Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DynAdmic
NEXD
Pinpoll GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Next Media
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
belboon GmbH
Media16 ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Digital Squad
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
AAX LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adkernel LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
GlobalWebIndex
BLIINK SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Strossle International AB
Mediavine, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Skimbit Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Smart Adserver
LoopMe Limited
YouGov
EASY Marketing GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Smadex SL
Apester Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
33Across
Golden Bees
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Livewrapped AB
AudienceRun corp
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Tapad, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Goldbach Group AG
Bannernow, Inc.
TX Group AG
Powerspace
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Adtarget Medya A.S.
United Internet Media GmbH
Experian Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
One Tech Group GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adtube AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Seenthis AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
Stream Eye OOD
SpearAd GmbH
A.Mob
KUPONA GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MARKETPERF CORP
Crowdy News Ltd
YieldLift LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
MyTraffic
Appier PTE Ltd
adbility media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
glomex GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Admedo Technology Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Showheroes SE
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Acxiom
LeadsRx, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Fifty Technology Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Mars Media Group
Nielsen LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Epom Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
appTV Ltd.
TabMo SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Affle International
ViewPay
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
JS Web Production
Clipr
Emerse Sverige AB
Viralize SRL
Wizaly
Blue Billywig BV
eBay Inc
Dugout Ltd
OpenX
advanced store GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Cuebiq
Demandbase, Inc.
Happydemics
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Konodrac S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
LEESTEN INC
MiQ
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adpone SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
The Trade Desk
Azerion Holding B.V.
BILENDI SA
Skaze
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BusinessClick
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MGID Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Impactify
Axonix LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Converto AG
uppr GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Roq.ad Inc.
Madington
ADUX
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
NOW GmbH
Spotad
Somplo Ltd
Samsung Ads
Effiliation / Effinity
Zeta Global
ScaleMonk Inc.
Webgains GmbH
digidip GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Jellyfish France
Blis Media Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Addrelevance
ADITION technologies AG
Sift Media, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Contact Impact GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hivestack Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SheMedia, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Amobee Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
digitalAudience
Between Exchange
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Delta Projects AB
AudienceProject Aps
Pexi B.V.
Kairion GmbH
GeoEdge
Near Pte Ltd
Goodeed
TripleLift, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adssets AB
ARMIS SAS
Welect GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Smartology Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
plista GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adality GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Vidstart LTD
Tangoo Srl
ETARGET SE
Bombora Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Innovid Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Online Solution
Consumable, Inc.
Norstat AS
Mediaforce LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Solution coupons
A Million Ads Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Arrivalist Co
Captify Technologies Limited
Bannerflow AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sonobi, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Habu
Criteo SA
travel audience GmbH
Adhese
Content Ignite
BeOp
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Imonomy
adrule mobile GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Cxense ASA
Kayzen
Justpremium BV
Dynata LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pelmorex Corp.
Scene Stealer Limited
YOC AG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dailymotion SA
adMarketplace, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Kameleoon SAS
vitrado GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LiveRamp, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Samba TV UK Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Impact+
The Kantar Group Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Optomaton UG
Mindlytix SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Semasio GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Knorex
Pixalate, Inc.
Commanders Act
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Fyber
Pure Local Media GmbH
Publica LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Adnami Aps
SoundCast
GfK SE
Amazon Advertising
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
NEORY GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Good-Loop Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Jampp LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ADSOCY
Persona.ly
Taboola Europe Limited
Jivox Corporation
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Carbon (AI) Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Localsensor B.V.
Audience Network
agof studies
Adtriba GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
1plusX AG
VECTAURY
Dataseat Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Notify
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
RTB House S.A.
Widespace AB
video intelligence AG
INVIDI technologies AB
INNITY
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Timehop, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
diva-e products
Traffective GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Adikteev
Bigabid Media ltd
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
DeepIntent, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Protected Media LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Media Square
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
adsquare GmbH
remerge GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Celtra, Inc.
twiago GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Nubo LTD
PRECISO SRL
adQuery
1Agency
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
AdTheorent, Inc
Browsi
Mobkoi Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
zeotap GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AirGrid LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
WebAds B.V
Upwave Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GP One GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Spotible
Videobyte Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Arkeero
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Xandr, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freecoloringprintable.com/annualRequestSummary regarding freecoloringprintable.com