Back to freecoloringprintable.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

freecoloringprintable.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Justpremium BV
ViewPay
Habu
Blue
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sift Media, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Teads
Pexi B.V.
BusinessClick
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Near Pte Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Welect GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
33Across
OneFootball GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
TX Group AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
OpenX
NextRoll, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
DynAdmic
Goldbach Group AG
iPROM
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adpone SL
Playrcart Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Audience Network
INFOnline GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Adikteev
Venatus Media Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
GfK SE
BRICKS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Beachfront Media LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
Gemius SA
Localsensor B.V.
eBay Inc
PML Innovative Media
Underdog Media LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kayzen
Timehop, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
TabMo SAS
Opti Digital SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
NoBid, Inc.
Persona.ly
ID5 Technology Ltd
diva-e products
Ketchup Adv Spa
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
Baidu USA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INNITY
Contact Impact GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Arrivalist Co
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Adelaide Metrics Inc
The Trade Desk
socoto gmbh & co. kg
vitrado GmbH
Acxiom
Disqus
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AUDIOMOB LTD
ARKHEUS
Emerse Sverige AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Solution coupons
NEURAL.ONE
Nativo, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adsolutions BV
Strossle International AB
Bidtellect, Inc
KUPONA GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Unblockia SL
twiago GmbH
Optomaton UG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adnami Aps
United Internet Media GmbH
Quantcast
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adsonica
Njuice AB
The ADEX GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TOPBOX Inc.
Mars Media Group
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AerServ LLC
Neodata Group srl
digidip GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Samba TV, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Noster Finance S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Solocal
Zeta Global
Arcspire Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
SheMedia, LLC
uppr GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Signal Digital Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Kameleoon SAS
Ein Rad AB
AudienceProject Aps
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Teemo SA
Ziff Davis LLC
FeedAd GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
belboon GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Teroa S.A.
Zemanta, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Converto AG
BritePool Inc
ADRENALEAD
Adlane LTD
M32 Connect Inc
VECTAURY
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Criteo SA
Skaze
GeoEdge
Clipcentric, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig BV
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
StackAdapt
mainADV Srl
Unacast Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Realytics
Natexo Spain
Liveintent Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Upwave Inc.
Kairion GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Bounce Commerce GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Ermes
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
REMAILME
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dataseat Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Ve Global UK Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mobkoi Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
remerge GmbH
Improve Digital
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Footballco Media Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adWMG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Resono B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Seven Technologies S.L.
McCann Discipline LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Online Solution
IQM CORPORATION
Permodo GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
BeOp
Cavai AS & UK
dataXtrade GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
giosg.com Oy
HUAWEI Ads
Platform161 B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Content Ignite
Impact+
Stream Eye OOD
Caroda s.r.o.
Seenthis AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adhese
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Publica LLC
travel audience GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sublime
PROXISTORE
: Tappx
TargetVideo GmbH
adQuery
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Notify
Sirdata
video intelligence AG
Automattic Ads
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
BEINTOO SPA
Luna Media Group LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Ezoic Inc.
AuDigent
BCOVERY SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Radio Net Media Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
RTB House S.A.
Wizaly
XChange by SFBX®
Octaive Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Blis Media Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
SMADEX, S.L.U.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Blockthrough, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADventori SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jaduda GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Nubo LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TV Scientific Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Gamned
PIA Advertising GmbH
Fyber
Smile Wanted Group
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pressboard Media Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Golden Bees
Passendo Aps
Realeyes OU
Playhill Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
A.Mob
Knorex
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Hybrid Theory
Exactag GmbH
Audienzz AG
Nielsen International SA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ad6media
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
JS Web Production
Exit Bee Limited
Adventure Media
mediarithmics SAS
Somplo Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Digital Squad
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Cookie Market LTD
Arkeero
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
GeoProve Limited
Axiom Media Connect
VLYBY Digital GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ensighten
Effiliation / Effinity
SoundCast
SITU8ED SA
Zoomd Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SmartyAds Inc.
BILENDI SA
Meetrics GmbH
Bidstack Limited
DNA-I.COM
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Adloox SA
152 Media LLC
ADUX
Brand Advance Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Onfocus (Adagio)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mars Inc.
Teavaro
PubMatic, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
LoopMe Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
YouGov
Widespace AB
Avocet Systems Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adssets AB
adhood.com
advanced store GmbH
MISSENA
Insticator, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Jivox Corporation
AdSpirit GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Keymantics
Vidazoo Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
adsquare GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Protected Media LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Kiosked Ltd
Threedium
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Aarki, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Fusio by S4M
1plusX AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ADITION technologies GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
zeotap GmbH
Cint AB
Monet Engine Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Celtra, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
adality GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Between Exchange
Audiencerate LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Commanders Act
UberMedia, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Viznet
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bucksense Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
digitalAudience
Good-Loop Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
agof studies
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Powerspace
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SunMedia
Kochava Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MobileFuse LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
Epom Ltd.
Offerista Group GmbH
Blingby LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Weborama
wetter.com GmbH
Adomik
ShareThis, Inc
Semasio GmbH
RevJet
Experian Limited
Dianomi PLC
Brave People Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MNTN
Madington
B2B Media Group GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Telecoming S.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
AntVoice
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Smart Adserver
HUMAN
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Truvid Inc.
YOC AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
N Technologies Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
LeadsRx, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
MyTraffic
Media Square
Pelmorex Corp.
Skimbit Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Amobee Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Cuebiq
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Norstat AS
Frameplay Corporation
Bombora Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Yieldlab AG
Comcast International France SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Kairos Fire
Impactify
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Allegro.pl
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
adMarketplace, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Digital East GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MiQ
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ETARGET SE
Inskin Media LTD
Sportradar AG
Imonomy
Media16 ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Collective Europe Ltd.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dynata LLC
Piano Software Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
The Kantar Group Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Smart Traffik
Query Click Limited
NEORY GmbH
Aniview LTD
OneTag Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
lead alliance GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Clipr
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mediakeys Platform
GlobalWebIndex
WhatRocks Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Jellyfish France
MARKETPERF CORP
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Ozone Project Limited
Amazon Advertising
AdView
plista GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Advisible AB
ADSOCY
Showheroes SE
Unruly Group Ltd
Rezonence Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
zillian sa
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Eskimi
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Bababam
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
admetrics GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
AirGrid LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
crossvertise GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
C WIRE AG
Sonobi, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobsuccess
Nexx360
glomex GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
BLIINK SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Captify Technologies Limited
Readpeak Oy
AdColony, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
GADSME
Cluep LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Admixer EU GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
FRVR Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
AAX LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ONEcount
Hubvisor
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kwanko
BidMachine Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Novatiq limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Triple13 Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
MGID Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Vidstart LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AWIN AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
One Planet Only
Snigel Web Services Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Adtelligent Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Permutive Limited
RevX
Jampp LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Octave IP Limited
Unruly Group LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Skoiy
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Apester Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Epsilon
ADWAYS SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Prebid.org
Sirdata Cookieless
iProspect GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Revcontent, LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mediavine, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Placense Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Salestring ApS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
WebAds B.V
PRECISO SRL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Rockerbox, Inc
adbility media GmbH
Adform
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADMAX
Dentsu London Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
CIBLECLIC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NEXD
Traffective GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Bring! Labs AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
EXADS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freecoloringprintable.com/annualRequestSummary regarding freecoloringprintable.com