Back to freecoloringprintable.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

freecoloringprintable.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Fido S.r.l
Njuice AB
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Confiant Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
RevJet
GroupM UK Limited
Next Media SRL
Microsoft Advertising
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
adQuery
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Pexi B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdView
Roq.ad Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Gemius SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AudienceRun corp
Epsilon
NEURAL.ONE
ViewPay
Konodrac S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Bannernow, Inc.
ADSOCY
BRICKS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Powerspace
Adikteev
Duplo Media AS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
HUAWEI Ads
Signal Digital Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Xandr, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Knorex
Disqus
Stream Eye OOD
C WIRE AG
INVIBES GROUP
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Showheroes SE
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Videobyte Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
FRVR Limited
OneTag Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
HUMAN
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
TabMo SAS
Piano Software Inc.
Audienzz AG
Adnuntius AS
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Offerista Group GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Realeyes OU
Commanders Act
Kairos Fire
Converto AG
ADventori SAS
ARMIS SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Playad Media Group AB
digitalAudience B.V.
digidip GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
ad6media
Papirfly AS
Fyber
travel audience GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
glomex GmbH
RTB House S.A.
GumGum, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Resono B.V.
Mobfox US LLC
Madington
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Playwire LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
RevX
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Publica LLC
Frameplay Corporation
MiQ Digital Ltd
remerge GmbH
Attributy
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
AuDigent
Kiosked Ltd
Unblockia SL
Sift Media, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Seenthis AB
Duration Media, LLC.
ADYOULIKE SA
Sojern, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
On Device Research Limited
BusinessClick
Wizaly
Next Millennium Media INC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Ermes
wetter.com GmbH
Weborama
Turk Telekom
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Jampp LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Jellyfish France
AntVoice
Impact Tech Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Unruly Group LLC
Bucksense Inc
Neodata Group srl
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adventure Media
EXADS
Agate Systems Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Innovid LLC
INFOnline GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mobsuccess
Placense Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Kubient Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
SunMedia
The Reach Group GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Zoomd Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Novatiq limited
PML Innovative Media
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Quantcast
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Teads France SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AdsWizz Inc.
Click Tech Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
IVO Media Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
: Tappx
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
smartclip Europe GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
adality GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MGID Inc.
YouGov
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
emetriq GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adnami Aps
NAG SA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Vidazoo Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Revcontent, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
Clipr
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Lotame Solutions, inc
MISSENA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Amobee Inc.
MyTraffic
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Comscore B.V.
Criteo SA
PRECISO SRL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Sonares GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Alphalyr SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SITU8ED SA
Kertil Iberia SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ogury Ltd.
Hyper LLC
OpenX
Factor Eleven GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Welect GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
TargetVideo GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
SoundCast
Online Solution
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Roku Advertising Services
Apester Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
LiveIntent Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Zeta Global
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Traffective GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Blue
ADWAYS SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
uppr GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Alphonso Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Automattic Ads
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Appush Technologies
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GeoEdge
Vyde Ltd.
Adloox SA
Localsensor B.V.
JS Web Production
Verasity Limited
Adform A/S
Zemanta Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Triple13 Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Norstat AS
zillian sa
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Telecoming S.A.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Vidoomy Media SL
AdDefend GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
adhood.com
Gamesight Inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Teroa S.A.
SpotX, Inc
Teavaro
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
Webgains GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Notify
Axiom Media Connect
Hurra Communications GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
MPX GmbH
Evorra Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Adhese
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adpone SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
vitrado GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Hubvisor
ADFI MEDIA SL
A.Mob
One Tech Group GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Skoiy
PROXISTORE
Experian Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Convo Ink
UberMedia, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Sportradar AG
MARKETPERF CORP
VGI CTV, Inc
Content Ignite
TMT Digital Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
NEORY GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
BILENDI SA
Media Square
Threedium
Avantis Video Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
agof studies
AcuityAds Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
belboon GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Kwanko
diva-e products
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
NextRoll, Inc.
VECTAURY
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Natexo Spain
Infolinks Media, LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Adssets AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
INNITY
Samba TV, Inc.
NEXD
Hivestack Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
adsquare GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
zeotap GmbH
Oracle Advertising
KUPONA GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Upwave Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Mediavine, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobkoi Ltd
ADUX
Nielsen International SA
Terminus Software Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Underdog Media LLC
Viafoura Inc.
Browsi
Lupon Media
Blue Billywig Group BV
Brand Advance Ltd
Mars Media Group
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
video intelligence AG
Insticator, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Nubo LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
XChange by SFBX®
AdInMo LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Maximus Live LLC
Golden Bees
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Digital East GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Blis Global Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
GeoProve Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Snigel Web Services Limited
1plusX AG
Bidtellect, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
1000mercis (Numberly)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rezonence Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Arcspire Limited
WebAds B.V
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Covatic Ltd
plista GmbH
twiago GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Imonomy
adWMG
Bababam
Objective Partners BV
Brave People Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Permutive Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Luna Media Group LLC
Sublime
Kayzen
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ad Alliance GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
A Million Ads
Eulerian Technologies
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
BidTheatre AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
StackAdapt
Goldbach Group AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
Media16 ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AWIN AG
Google Advertising Products
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Acxiom
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cavai AS & UK
YieldLift LLC
Boldwin LTD
The Trade Desk
Samba TV UK Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dable Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Justpremium BV
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adludio Ltd.
Skaze
Doceree UK Limited
Claritas LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdTheorent, Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Happydemics
Impactify SARL
Octave IP Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
GADSME
Sirdata
Appier PTE Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Nativery Srl
Clipcentric, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Livewrapped AB
umlaut communication gmbh
DIGITEKA Technologies
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ARKHEUS
netzeffekt GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MobileFuse LLC
33Across
BSmartData GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
IQM CORPORATION
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Cluep LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
REMAILME
SelectMedia International LTD
Amazon Advertising
BidBerry SRL
Impact+
Bidmatic Inc
Smart Analytics SL
Jaduda GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Exactag GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bigabid Media ltd
Bidstack Limited
BeOp
CIBLECLIC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Crowdy News Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audience Network
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Clinch Labs LTD
Near Intelligence
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
ADMAX
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Comcast International France SAS
Prebid.org
Pinpoll GmbH
Blingby LLC
Smart Adserver
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Realytics
Converge-Digital
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Cint AB
OnProspects Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Cuebiq
AdColony, Inc.
GP One GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Dianomi PLC
Habu
Better Ads GmbH
Improve Digital
Between Exchange
Eskimi
Extreme Reach, Inc
crossvertise GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ezoic Inc.
eBay Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Timehop, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Pubfinity LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Solution coupons
Bombora Inc.
Bannerflow AB
PubWise, LLLP
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Aniview LTD
Samsung Ads
Dentsu A/S
MNTN
NoBid, Inc.
Arkeero
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
GlobalWebIndex
ACTV8, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
LiveRamp
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
Onfocus (Adagio)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AAX LLC
Brid Video DOO
Kargo Global Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ID Ward Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Fifty Technology Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Passendo Aps
Audiencerate LTD
ETARGET SE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Query Click Limited
mediarithmics SAS
AirGrid LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Arrivalist Co.
GfK SE
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smart Traffik
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Gamned
Adjust Digital A/S
Vidcrunch LLC
ADRENALEAD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
YOC AG
iPROM
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
42 Ads GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Vibrant Media Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Dynata LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Beachfront Media LLC
Ensighten
Kochava Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
WebMedia
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Baidu USA
Smartology Limited
mainADV Srl
BLIINK SAS
Advisible AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
ShareThis, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adlane LTD
152 Media LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TX Group AG
Viznet
Ask Locala
SPEAKOL DMCC
Arpeely Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Spoods GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playhill Limited
Adomik
Permodo GmbH
Keymantics
Digital Squad
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Dentsu Italia SpA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DynAdmic
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freecoloringprintable.com/annualRequestSummary regarding freecoloringprintable.com