Back to freecoloringprintable.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

freecoloringprintable.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Venatus Media Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Gamoshi Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Sportradar AG
M32 Connect Inc
YOC AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Samba TV UK Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Cint AB
digitalAudience
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Roq.ad Inc.
Amobee Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Bucksense Inc
Nativo, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
digidip GmbH
Digital Squad
Skoiy
Jetpack Digital LLC
AudienceRun corp
uppr GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Acxiom
Flashtalking, Inc.
OneTag Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Samba TV Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
A Million Ads Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adWMG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
TabMo SAS
GlobalWebIndex
MISSENA
Aarki, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Kochava Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Amnet GmbH
CIBLECLIC
PROXISTORE
Adhese
Kairos Fire
Adtube AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
The Trade Desk
Wizaly
Objective Partners BV
Powerspace
Playrcart Limited
Semasio GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Arrivalist Co
Arkeero
DNA-I.COM
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ETARGET SE
Frameplay Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Timehop, Inc.
Audienzz AG
OpenX
Piano Software Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adtriba GmbH
Livewrapped AB
iProspect GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Innovid Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
ARKHEUS
Luna Media Group LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Better Banners A/S
GfK SE
AWIN AG
Goodeed
YouGov
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Opinary GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Realeyes OU
SPORTORITY UK LTD
1plusX AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Kiosked Ltd
glomex GmbH
Persona.ly
Monet Engine Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mindlytix SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adnami Aps
Adverty AB (publ)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
plista GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Mobsuccess
Pubfinity LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldmo, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
diva-e products
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Pressboard Media Inc
Apester Ltd
adhood.com
AuDigent
Publica LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
The Reach Group GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
travel audience GmbH
Experian Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
LiveRamp, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldlab AG
Permodo GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
RDandX Group DMCC
Bring! Labs AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adludio Ltd.
Blue Billywig BV
adbility media GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Squared SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Browsi
Kargo Global Inc.
Cluep LLC
NEURAL.ONE
PubMatic, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Zeta Global
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ensighten
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
McCann Discipline LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
GeoEdge
Brave People Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mars Inc.
ad6media
Telaria, Inc
Automattic Ads
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adform
SpotX, Inc
jsdelivr.com
Samsung Ads
ADRENALEAD
Jellyfish France
Scene Stealer Limited
Dynata LLC
Gemius SA
Mediascore mbH
RTB House S.A.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mediakeys Platform
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
JS Web Production
SpearAd GmbH
Solution coupons
Roku Advertising Services
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Solocal
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hivestack Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Webgains GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Ermes
remerge GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Blue
Spotad
Habu
Dataseat Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Bannerflow AB
Betgenius Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Digital East GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Alphalyr SAS
eBay Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Norstat AS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Skaze
Aptivio Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
SunMedia
Nielsen LLC
Spoods GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Golden Bees
Jaduda GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Kairion GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
MGID Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
Market Resource Partners LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Zoomd Ltd.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
admetrics GmbH
Adssets AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Audience Network
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sojern, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
BeOp
One Planet Only
Resono B.V.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Sublime
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audiencerate LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The ADEX GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
respondi AG
adsquare GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Passendo Aps
Paypersale.ru
Eulerian Technologies
agof studies
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Strossle International AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ketchup Adv Spa
VLYBY Digital GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Meetrics GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HyperTV Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Baidu USA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Tapad, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Videobyte Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TripleLift, Inc.
Teemo SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
LeadsRx, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Footballco Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Contact Impact GmbH
Media Square
Mintegral international limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MNTN
Kubient Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
zeotap GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
wetter.com GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Signal Digital Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
N Technologies Inc.
Sirdata
On Device Research Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
GP One GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Media16 ltd
Somplo Ltd
Dugout Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SYNC
TX Group AG
Vidstart LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BLIINK SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Zemanta, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
MyTraffic
Resolution Media München GmbH
Advisible AB
PML Innovative Media
Velocity Made Good LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Blingby LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Nubo LTD
BritePool Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Brid Video DOO
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Criteo SA
Comscore B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GeoProve
Placense Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital BV
Impactify
Caroda s.r.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Teads
EMX Digital LLC
Weborama
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Online Solution
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Telaria SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Inskin Media LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
numberly
White Ops, Inc.
Clipr
Allegro.pl
Adikteev
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
VECTAURY
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Sonobi, Inc
: Tappx
3Q nexx GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Traffective GmbH
AdView
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
33Across
Triapodi Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
BidBerry SRL
Cookie Market LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Justpremium BV
Converge-Digital
Adverticum cPlc.
Opti Digital SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
NextRoll, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Viralize SRL
Commanders Act
Wagawin GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdColony, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
United Internet Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Bombora Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Adpone SL
Kameleoon SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
MiQ
Tapjoy, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kwanko
Mediavine, Inc.
Threedium
ScaleMonk Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
GumGum, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Platform161 B.V.
AerServ LLC
SoundCast
Sirdata Cookieless
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Konodrac S.L.
Confiant Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Epsilon
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cuebiq
Aniview LTD
Impact+
VUUKLE DMCC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
ADventori SAS
Adloox SA
Collective Europe Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Netpoint Media GmbH
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Stream Eye OOD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
advanced store GmbH
mainADV Srl
Inspired Mobile Limited
Axonix LTD
AntVoice
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ViewPay
42 Ads GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Noster Finance S.L.
Content Ignite
Addrelevance
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Fusio by S4M
SheMedia, LLC
Smart Traffik
BEINTOO SPA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ShareThis, Inc
StackAdapt
DistroScale, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Triple13 Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
NEXD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
iPROM
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
ONEcount
Underdog Media LLC
Keymantics
Gamned
Ezoic Inc.
RevJet
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Revcontent, LLC
DynAdmic
Extreme Reach, Inc
Madington
AdQuiver Media SL
ADSOCY
SPEAKOL DMCC
Captify Technologies Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
appTV Ltd.
ADITION technologies AG
Quantcast International Limited
AddApptr GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Readpeak Oy
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mediaforce LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Duration Media, LLC.
Trinity Audio
Imonomy
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Dianomi ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Jampp LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Liveintent Inc.
Kayzen
GeistM Technologies LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Fyber
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Localsensor B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Mars Media Group
Viznet
Hurra Communications GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adtelligent Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Blis Media Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
video intelligence AG
AdTheorent, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adsolutions BV
Protected Media LTD
AirGrid LTD
GADSME
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
INIS sp. zo.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Hybrid Theory
twiago GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Disqus
Nexx360
Remixd Media, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
INNITY
Smile Wanted Group
Between Exchange
CAKE Software, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adlane LTD
RevX
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Smartology Limited
A.Mob
Consumable, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
LoopMe Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
belboon GmbH
Realytics
Neodata Group srl
Smartclip Hispania SL
TargetVideo GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Prebid.org
Tangoo Srl
BRICKS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Click Tech Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Digiseg ApS
lead alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Converto AG
Spotible
Smadex SL
Knorex
Optomaton UG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Notify
Blockthrough, Inc.
1Agency
SINGLESPOT SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AAX LLC
SmartFrame Technologies
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Permutive Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BusinessClick
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
ADman Interactive SLU
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arcspire Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freecoloringprintable.com/annualRequestSummary regarding freecoloringprintable.com